S-PREP Class of 2012

Welcome to the S-PREP Class of 2012!

 NAME SCHOOL
Afzal, Sarosh Bronx High School of Science
Agyekum, Kwadwo Okyere Regis High School
Ahmed, Noshin The Young Women's Leadership School of Astoria
Austin, Marquis T. New Rochelle High School
Boateng, Benjamin Benjamin N. Cordozo High School
Boateng, Teddy Susan B. Anthony(I.S.238)
Brown, Amaris D. Brooklyn Friends School
Brown, Jeremy Greendot Charter School
Busgith, Arita Mathematics, Science Research and Technology Magnet H.S.
Chiang, Frank Bronx High School of Science
Chiti, Angeliki The Mary Louis Academy
Cordero, Ayrton J. Bishop Loughlin Memorial High School
Cotrina, Cesar Washington Heights Expeditionary Learning School
Dash, Jalia High School for Environmental Studies
Deihle, Felipe A. Xavier High School
Dela Rosa, Jose High School for Law and Public Service
Diaz, Arthur Mt. St. Michael Academy
Dominguez, Bryan Francis Lewis High School
Ezike, Adaugo New Rochelle High School
Ezike, Kayode New Rochelle High School
Fernandes, Kevin Saint Francis Prep
Flores, Michael A. Thomas A. Edison High School
Franchi-Pereira, Rachel High School for Environmental Studies
Franklin, Crystal Brooklyn Friends School
Garcon, Caren Academy of the Holy Angels
Heras, Luis M. High School for Law and Public Service
Inniss, Chelsea K. Bishop Loughlin Memorial High School
Jain, Anjali Poly Prep Country Day School
Javaid, Zain New Hyde Memorial Park High School
Jean-Baptiste, Gabrielle Holy Trinity High School
Jean-Baptiste, Graphira Holy Trinity High School
Kunkel, Christopher St. Francis Preparatory School
Lawes, Andre Ramapo Senior High School
Mahfuz, Ali New Hyde Memorial Park High School
Mathelier, Gregory O. East Meadow High School
Mathelier, Sebastian East Meadow High School
McKinney, Nadia E. Half Hollow Hills High School West
Medina, Itzel Humanities Prep Academy
Mendoza, Arielys Hostos Lincoln Academy of Science
Minton, Heather Half Hollow Hills High School West
Namnum, Yasmin R. Cathedral High School
Nasr, Omar IS 119 The Glendale Beacon Middle School Program
Nieto, Lydia The Garden School
Ortiz, Kevin High School for Law and Public Service
Ovalles, Astrid High School for Arts & Business
Puntier, Daniel Mt. St. Michael Academy
Rahman, Jannatul Clara Barton High School
Rivera, Serena Curtis High School
Roden, Ruby Clara Barton High School
Sampedro, Brais World Journalism Preparatory School
Silva, Herick The Bronx High School of Science
Uwa-Omede, Efosa E. Bayside High School
Vargas, Patricio Fiorello H. LaGuardi High School of Performing Arts
Vera, Danay A. New Rochelle High School
Wallace, Bria A. The Spence School
Welch, Thianna Bishop Loughlin Memorial High School
Willson, Kevin James Saint Agnes Boys High School
Willson, Laura Lynn Saint Jean Baptiste High School
Yingsal, Tenzin Washington Irving High School