P&S Underrepresented Student Alumni

Underrepresented Student Alumni Directory 1930-2012

Alumni by last name | Alumni by year

2013

Taiwo Aderibigbe
Anesthesiology
2013
Olawale Amubieya
Internal Medicine
2013
Nestor Anguiano
Internal Medicine
2013
David Bejar
Internal Medicine
2013
Barry Breaux
Internal Medicine
2013
Nisha Broodie
Pediatrics
2013
Victoria Ebiana
Medicine-Preliminary/Neurology
2013
Clara Engmann
Internal Medicine
2013
Jose McFaline Figueroa
Medicine-Preliminary/Neurology
2013
Sue Gu
Internal Medicine
2013
Khalid Hassan
Transitional/St Raphael/ Radiology Diagnostic
2013
Norissa Haynes
Internal Medicine
2013
Christina Herrera
Obstetrics-Gynecology/Dallas
2013
Dara Holder
Surgery-Preliminary
2013
Stefan Karagiannopoulos-Flores
Emergency Medicine
2013
John Latting
Transitional/ Radiology Diagnostic
2013
Quinn Lesie
Emergency Medicine
2013
Douglas MacDonald
Emergency Medicine
2013
Camila Mateo
Peds/Urban Health Advocacy-BMC
2013
Daren McCalla
Orthopaedic Surgery
2013
Erika Mejia
Pediatrics
2013
Mutaz Musa
Residency Deferred
2013
Colin Orr
Pediatrics
2013
Jose Regalbuto
Internal Medicine
2013
Benjamin Rubinstein
Otolaryngology
2013
Jamal Shillingford
Orthopaedic Surgery
2013
Steve Situ
Internal Medicine
2013
Ruth Stefanos
Pediatrics
2013
Travis Stradford
Medicine-Preliminary/ Radiology Diagnostic
2013
Kiley Trott
Otolaryngology
2013
Daniel Walker
General Surgery
2013
Christian Wilson
Internal Medicine
2013

2012

Amanda Adeleye
Obstetrics-Gynecology
2012
Christopher Barsi
Med-Prelim
2012
Grace Berry
Internal Medicine
2012
Ellen Dabela
Transitional
2012
Daniela Diaz
Family Medicine
2012
Jason Dukes
Medicine-Primary
2012
Robert Fairchild
Med-Prelim/Neurology
2012
Candice Fletcher
Emergency Medicine
2012
Jason Gilleylen
Surgery-Preliminary
2012
Angela Ingram
Anesthesiology
2012
Michelle Jamison
Pediatrics
2012
Peter Kok
Orthopaedic Surgery
2012
Juanita Lewis
Pediatrics
2012
Sabra Lewsey
Internal Medicine
2012
Keron Lezama
Internal Medicine
2012
Zwena McLeod
Pediatrics
2012
Manuel Montano
Emergency Medicine
2012
Cierra Moss
Pediatrics
2012
Clyde Niles
Anesthesiology
2012
Frances Onyimba
Internal Medicine
2012
Brandon Penn
Emergency Medicine
2012
Safiya Richardson
Internal Medicine
2012
Nicole Robinson
Anesthesiology
2012
Daniel Solis
Emergency Medicine
2012
Dyese Taylor
Obstetrics-Gynecology
2012
Brendan Williams
Orthopaedic Surgery
2012

2011

Jonathan Barsa
Internal Medicince
2011
Natalie Cerda
Pediatrics
2011
Vanessa Cervantes
Anesthesiology
2011
Khadeen Cheesman
Internal Medicince
2011
Christina Cruz
Internal Medicince
2011
Nicole Cyrille
Internal Medicince
2011
Nneka Edwards-Jackson
Peds-Primary care
2011
Cristina Fernandez
Pediatrics
2011
Stephanie Ganarczyk
Ortho
2011
Julie Gonzalez
Ob/GYN
2011
Nicholas Gutierrez
Radiology
2011
Rochelle Hartley
Pediatrics
2011
Uzodinma Iweala
 
2011
Erika Marulanda
Neurology
2011
Natalia Mendoza
Family Medicine
2011
Ramon Millan
Emergency Medicine
2011
Daniel Neghassi
Family Medicine
2011
Tacy Paul
Internal Medicince
2011
Felicia Rosario
Psych
2011
Crissaris Sarnelli
Family Medicine
2011
David Sola-Del Valle
Ophthalmology
2011
Kevin Spencer
Anesthesiology
2011
Damani Taylor
Pediatrics
2011
Tiffany Young
Pediatrics
2011

2010

James Attra
Otolaryngology
2010
LaMont Barlow
Surgery-Preliminary
2010
Shenecia Beecher
Pediatrics
2010
Sheila Belardo
Obstetrics-Gynecology
2010
Babacar Cisse
Neurological Surgery
2010
Etan Eitches
Emergency Medicine
2010
Erica Farrand
Internal
2010
Gladys Felix
Pediatrics
2010
Darius Fewlass
Emergency Medicine
2010
Ronald Galbraith
Internal
2010
Alexandra Grino
Emergency Medicine
2010
Jennifer Hallock
Obstetrics-Gynecology
2010
Lacy-Ann Landell
Pediatrics
2010
Lorraine Lopez
Pathology
2010
Kristina Maletz
Transitional
2010
Zoe Miller
Medicine-Preliminary
2010
Carmelle Norice
Internal
2010
Christopher Ortiz
Anesthesiology
2010
Hector Perez
Internal/Social Medicine
2010
Christopher Ramos
Internal
2010
Sean Reynolds
Medicine-Preliminary
2010
Jesus Rubio
Anesthesiology/Clin Base Yr
2010
Jose Silva
Internal
2010
Daniel Stephens
Pediatrics
2010

2009

Aderinmola Adewunmi
Surgery-Preliminary
2009
Chibuikem Akamnonu
Orthopaedic Surgery
2009
Ashleigh Allen
Pathology
2009
Frank Appah
Psychiatry
2009
Taison Bell
Internal
2009
Adeline Boatin
Obstetrics-Gynecology
2009
Talia Brooks
Pediatrics
2009
David Carbonell
Emergency Medicine
2009
Cristina Carpio
General Surgery
2009
Sandy Charles
Internal
2009
Jason Ellis
Neurological Surgery
2009
Keith Hermanstyne
Psychiatry
2009
Maya Hughes
Pediatrics
2009
Jordan Jacobs
Surgery-General
2009
Miguel Mercado
Surgery-Preliminary-Urology
2009
Otibho Obianwu
Family Medicine/Cherry Hill
2009
John Peppen
General Surgery
2009
Elsa Pichardo
General Surgery
2009
Abimbola Pratt
General Surgery
2009
Jeremy Ragland
Medicine-Preliminary
2009
Celia Rivera
Psychiatry
2009
Tacara Soones
Internal
2009
Steven Williams
Opthalmology
2009

2008

Oluwaseun Akinbo
Orthopaedic Surgery
2008
Promise Ariyo
Anesthesiology/Mercy
2008
Brenda Banks
Medicine-Preliminary
2008
Victoria Banuchi Crespo
Otolaryngology/Columbia-Cornell
2008
Stephen Becher
Orthopaedic Surgery
2008
Cristina Brau Javier
Medicine-Preliminary
2008
Robert Eldridge
Anesthesiology
2008
Natalie Flores
Obstetrics-Gynecology
2008
Marcel Green
General Surgery
2008
Julia Iyasere
Internal
2008
Jody Jones
Medicine-Preliminary
2008
Talitha Martin
Obstetrics-Gynecology
2008
Lucila Martinez
Medicine-Preliminary
2008
Karen Matseoane
Psychiatry
2008
Joslyn Nolasco
Pediatrics
2008
Anaeze Offodile
General Surgery
2008
Adedamola Ogunniyi
Emergency Medicine
2008
Peter Okolo
Surgery-Preliminary
2008
Adefolakemi Oni
Obstetrics-Gynecology
2008
Ingrid Ramirez
Obstetrics-Gynecology
2008
Edward Requenez
Anesthesiology
2008
Ernesto Rodriguez-Dumont
Obstetrics-Gynecology
2008
Melissa Ruiz
General Surgery
2008
Tabassum Sardharwala
Medicine-Preliminary
2008
Ronald Shonkwiler
General Surgery
2008
Karen Spencer
Pediatrics
2008
Omar Young
Obstetrics-Gynecology
2008

2007

Ebube Bakosi
General Surgery
2007
Lucas Campos
Anesthesiology
2007
Valerie Collins
Medicine-Preliminary / Anesthesiology
2007
Nicole Curci
General Surgery
2007
Christin Drake
Psychiatry
2007
Tresha Edwards
Psychiatry
2007
Martin Epson
Psychiatry
2007
Clifford Georges
Urology
2007
Nadia Goodwin
Pediatrics
2007
Evonne Greenidge
Medicine-Preliminary / Anesthesiology
2007
Russell Homan
Pediatrics C-100296
2007
Joseph Judith
Medicine-Preliminary /Anesthesiology
2007
Anthony Lee
Transitional/ Physical Medicine & Rehab
2007
Joseph Mares
Pediatrics
2007
Oneyeka Okonkwo
Internal Medicine
2007
Samantha Osunsanmi
Transitional Anesthesiology
2007
Wilson Quezada
Internal Medicine
2007
Ankit Shah
Pediatrics
2007
Anjail Sharrief
Medicine-Preliminary/ Neurology
2007
Melissa Tavarez
Pediatrics
2007
Claudia Tolentino
Pediatrics-Primary
2007
Alfredo Urdaneta
Emergency Medicine
2007

2006

Sarah Aponte
Medicine-Preliminary / Anesthesiology
2006
Angela Barr
Medicine-Preliminary
2006
James Davis
Pathology
2006
Mucio Delgado
Emergency Medicine
2006
Ryan Dockery
Medicine-Preliminary / Radiology-Diagnostic
2006
Charise Freundlich
Pediatrics
2006
Emma Kulwa
Obstetrics & Gynecology
2006
Amos Ladouceur
surgery-Preliminary / Neurosurgery
2006
Lorraine Lothringer
Psychiatry
2006
Andy Moreno
Medicine-Preliminary / Anesthesiology
2006
Juan Nieto
Surgery-Preliminar / Ophthalmology
2006
Federico Rivera
Anesthesiology
2006
Samuel Rougas
Internal Medicine
2006
Alfredo Urdaneta
General Surgery
2006

2005

Olatunbosun Aganga
Pediatrics
2005
Maja Castillo
Pediatrics
2005
Khady Diouf
Obstetrics-Gynecology
2005
Jose M. Esquillin
Pediatrics
2005
Raquelle Headley
Family Medicine
2005
Ginette Hinds
Medicine-Preliminary / Dermatology
2005
Karl Hurst-Wicker
Anesthesiology
2005
Joseph Louca
Anesthesiology
2005
Adeyemi Ogunkoya
Medicine
2005
Omolara Oyedele
Emergency Medicine
2005
Marisa Perez-Reisler
Psychiatry/ Payne Whitney
2005
Christopher Rodarte
Transitional / Ophthalmology
2005
Hani Sbitany
Plastic Surgery
2005
Mathew Watson
Medicine
2005
Sheree-Monique Watson
Pediatrics
2005

2004

Edwards Amores
Emergency Medicine
2004
Stephane Conte
Internal Medicine
2004
Guarionex DeCastro
Urology
2004
Marianne Fahmy
Internal Medicine
2004
Priyadarsha Gupta
Internal Medicine
2004
Kamilah Jackson
Psychiatry
2004
Andrea Knight
Pediatrics
2004
Steven Lee-Kong
General Surgery
2004
Shearwood McClelland
Research
2004
Gaetan Moise
Neurological Surgery
2004
Kara Murphy
Pediatrics
2004
William Pace
Radiology-Diagnostic
2004
Sophia Palmer
Obstetrics-Gynecology
2004
Wilson Quezada
 
2004
Ivonne Ramirez
Internal Medicine
2004
Sydelle Ross
Medicine-Preliminary / Anesthesiology
2004
Alejandro Ruiz-Elizalde
Surgery
2004
Juliana Sanchez
Obstetrics-Gynecology
2004
Corey Smith
 
2004
Levi Sokol
Internal Medicine-Preliminary / Radiology-Diagnostic
2004
Olan Soremekun
 
2004
Jennifer Thompson
Emergency Medicine
2004

2003

Malika Burman
Psychiatry
2003
Nancy Ciau
Pathology
2003
Jonathan Garza
Neurology
2003
David Gurley
Emergency Medicine
2003
Wesley Hollomon
Internal Medicine
2003
Daniel Kelmanovich
Orthopaedic Surgery
2003
Christine Noble
Medicine-Preliminary / Anesthesiology
2003
Coral Omene
Internal Medicine
2003
Faith Ough
Pathology
2003
Elijah Owens
Neurology
2003
Alicia Sobers
Medicine-Preliminary / Anesthesiology
2003

2002

Melandee Brown
Neurological Surgery
2002
Kristen Feemster
Pediatrics
2002
Sylvia Gonzalez
Pediatrics
2002
Christiana Iyasere
Internal Medicine
2002
Maureen Masse
Internal Medicine
2002
Nicole Nembhard
Medicine- Preliminary / Emergency Medicine
2002
Nenna Okpara
Internal Medicine
2002
Xochitl Olmos
Pediatrics
2002
Bredy Pierre-Lewis
Internal Medicine
2002
Mary Pisculli
Medicine-Primary Care
2002
Allison Sullivan
Pediatrics/ Child Psychiatry
2002
Rondalph Taylor
Medicine-Preliminary / Emergency Medicine
2002
Maria Teaiwa
Obstetrics & Gynecology
2002
Michael Vasquez
Orthopedic Surgery
2002

2001

Steven Aviles
Orthopedic Surgery
2001
Nebyou Belay
Pediatrics/Psychiatry
2001
Lorena Benavides
Obstetrics & Gynecology
2001
Evelyn Berger
Pediatrics
2001
Emiliano R. Chavira
Obstetrics & Gynecology
2001
Ennis Ennis
Medicine- Primary Care
2001
Kayla M. Ennis
 
2001
Erika Fitzpatrick
Pediatrics
2001
Kimberly A. Forde
Internal Medicine
2001
Stephen Maddox
Pediatrics
2001
Jose Osborne
Medicine-Preliminary / Emergency Medicine
2001
Joseph Osborne
Neurology
2001
Hemant Sharma
Pediatrics
2001
Jose Torres
Medicine-Preliminary / Emergency Medicine
2001
Sean Yetman
General Surgery
2001

2000

Simbo Akinjaiyeju
Internal Medicine
2000
Kristina L. Campton
Dermatology
2000
Edward Cantu
General Surgery
2000
Andrea Douglas
Neurology
2000
Denise N. James
Obstetrics & Gynecology
2000
Nicole A. Jeffery
Obstetrics & Gynecology
2000
Christopher W. Munger
Family Medicine
2000
Elizabeth Paraskevaides
Emergency Medicine
2000
Daphne M. Pierre-Paul
Surgery
2000
Constance Smith
Pediatrics
2000
Gerald J. Smith
Internal Medicine
2000
Bonifasiyo K. Ssennyamantono
Internal Medicine
2000
Angela Torres
Family Practice
2000
Raul H. Zambrano
General Surgery
2000

1999

Andrew F. Alexis
Dermatology
1999
Ganya E. Alvarado
Obstetrics & Gynecology
1999
Samuel A. Amukele
Urology
1999
Brook M. Belay
Pediatrics
1999
Otilia Capellan
Emergency Medicine
1999
Ana G. Cepin
Obstetrics & Gynecology
1999
Kevin Kwaku
Internal Medicine
1999
Waymon C. Lattimore
Internal Medicine
1999
James Mojica
Medicine-Primary Care
1999
Carlos Nieto
Medicine-Primary Care
1999
Barry Sandoval
Ophthalmology
1999
Livia Santiago-Rosado
Emergency Medicine
1999
Naina Sinha
Internal Medicine
1999
Stefano M. Sinicropi
Orthopedic Surgery
1999
Carl R. St.Remy
Orthopedic Surgery
1999
Patricia Toro
Infectious Diseases
1999

1998

Karenza M. Alexis
Internal Medicine
1998
James C. Barton
Dermatology
1998
John J. Gonzales
General Surgery
1998
Julian M. MacKay
Dermatology
1998
Kimberly J. McIntosh
Obstetrics & Gynecology
1998
Erole McLean-Hobdy
Internal Medicine
1998
Roy D. Nini
Preliminary Medicine
1998
Erica G. Phillips
Internal Medicine
1998
Saroja D. Rampertab
Internal Medicine
1998
Ira L. Scott
Psychiatry
1998
Julian Clark-Mackay Wiggins
Dermatology
1998

1997

Patrice Alves
 
1997
Natalie R. Braithwaite
Obstetrics & Gynecology
1997
Gizelle N. Brooks-Carter
Obstetrics & Gynecology
1997
Zenobia J. Brown-Poynter
Family Practice
1997
Ana M. Carasquillo
Internal Medicine
1997
Jose M. Eguia
Internal Medicine
1997
Rondai Evans
Internal Medicine
1997
Debra N. Goldson
Internal Medicine
1997
Ottie Labranche
Pediatrics
1997
Jean-Luc S. Neptune
Pulmonary Diseases
1997
Olakunde Oluwole
General Surgery
1997
John Perez
Internal Medicine
1997
Navarra V. Rodriguez
Internal Medicine
1997
Anastasia Rowland
Internal Medicine
1997
Duane L. Russell
Obstetrics & Gynecology
1997
Leon D. Sanchez
Emergency Medicine
1997
Salina P. Waddy
Neurology
1997
Renee R. Wilson
Emergency Medicine
1997
Hillary R. Woodson
Family Practice
1997

1996

Dyana Aldea
Family Practice
1996
Micheal Cardenas
General Surgery
1996
Aysha Corbett
Family Practice
1996
Paul Gladden
Orthopedic Surgery
1996
Deborah Gurner
Internal Medicine
1996
Sydney Hughes
Emergency Medicine
1996
Nikolina Jonah
Obstetrics & Gynecology
1996
Dennis Laird
General Surgery
1996
Shirley Riley
 
1996
Carlos Rodriguez
Internal Medicine
1996
Anthony A. Virella
Neurological Surgery
1996

1995

John Abbensetts
Surgery
1995
Yvonne Carter
General Surgery
1995
Simon R. Edginton
Emergency Medicine
1995
Mandy Garber
Internal Medicine
1995
Kristen M. Graves
Internal Medicine
1995
Kama Z. Guluma
Emergency Medicine
1995
Arald Jean-Charles
Internal Medicine
1995
Christopher Johnson
Medicine
1995
David Joseph
Orthopedic Surgery
1995
Kathie Ann P. Joseph
General Surgery
1995
Chrispin Kambili
Infectious Diseases
1995
Cheryl M. Kodjo
Pediatrics
1995
Belleith M. Lambkin
Pediatrics-Cardiology
1995
Jorge P. Leguizamo
Hermatology
1995
Christine A. Lloyd
Obstetrics & Gynecology
1995
Linda Martin
Public Health
1995
Karen Moody
Plastic Surgery
1995
Karen Pilgrim
Pediatrics
1995
Donald Randolph
General Surgery
1995
Jacques Scharoun
Anesthesiology
1995
David C. Van
Emergency Medicine
1995
Celeste R. Wilson
Pediatrics
1995

1994

Ijeoma N. Acholonu
Colon and Rectal Surgery
1994
Samantha Buery
Obstetrics & Gynecology
1994
Jade Gaines
Internal Medicine
1994
Abdul-lateef Giwa
Emergency Medicine
1994
Sharon Griffith
Obstetrics & Gynecology
1994
Daniel Grinberg
Surgery
1994
Iria Irlanda
Internal Medicine
1994
Michael Jones
Otolaryngology
1994
Mary Kelleher
Family Practice
1994
Dineo Khabele
Obstetrics & Gynecology
1994
Mpiko Ntsekhe
Internal Medicine
1994
Sophia Ofosu-Amaah
Internal Medicine
1994
Jeffery Rueda
Radiology
1994
Javier A. Ruiz
Hermatology
1994
Kevin A. Williams
Orthopedic Surgery
1994
Rae Wright
Obstetrics & Gynecology
1994

1993

Shawn K. Bowen
Pediatrics
1993
Ignacio Duarte
General Surgery
1993
Elizabeth Lorde-Rollins
Obstetrics & Gynecology
1993
Garth L. Oliver
Internal Medicine
1993
Kevin Perez
Internal Medicine
1993
Alexander D. Porter
Surgery
1993
Marjorie A. Reid
Surgery
1993
Iliana Robinson
Obstetrics & Gynecology
1993
Madeline Y. Sutton
Obstetrics & Gynecology
1993
Paul S. Thesiger
Internal Medicine
1993
Ifeanyi K. Ugochuku
Pediatrics
1993

1992

Inocencia Bey-Carrano
Internal Medicine
1992
Lorna M. Clarke
Obstetrics & Gynecology
1992
Brian Davis-Joseph
Urology
1992
Carmen L. Dominguez
Anesthesiology
1992
Reuben E. Last
General Surgery
1992
Jacqueline Nozipo Maraire
Neurology
1992
Glenn W. McWilliams
Urology
1992
Bridget Patterson-Marshall
Neurology
1992
Tanya Randall
Internal Medicine
1992
Diane Ridley
Anesthesiology
1992
Marlene S. Williams
Internal Medicine
1992
Mia Wright
Obstetrics & Gynecology
1992

1991

LaVonna J. Branker
Internal Medicine
1991
Lance F. Brown
General Surgery
1991
Robert Cherry
General Surgery
1991
Robynne K. Chutkan
Gastroenterology
1991
Diana Contreras
Obstetrics & Gynecology
1991
Melvin V. Coursey
Anesthesiology
1991
Claire Esposito
Anesthesiology
1991
Shari L. Hall
Anesthesiology
1991
Stephanie DeReath James
Pediatrics
1991
Diana LaPlace
Anesthesiology
1991
Dawn E. McNeil
Neurology
1991
Ricardo Moscoso
General Surgery
1991
Natalie Neu
Pediatrics
1991
Vilma Ortiz
Anesthesiology
1991
Humberto Sauri
General Surgery
1991
Carol J. Worrell
Pediatric Infection Diseases
1991

1990

Johnathan Archer
Orthopedic Surgery
1990
Carolyn M. Benson
 
1990
Bernard Daniel Brahm
Anesthesiology
1990
Dawn Cardwell-Griffith
 
1990
Brian K. Dais-Joseph
 
1990
Andrew Davey
Internal Medicine
1990
Carmen Leticia Dominguez
 
1990
Lorna Dove
Gastroenterology
1990
Melvyn Feliciano
Radiology
1990
David E. Font
Speciality not listed
1990
Christina Louise Johnson
Emergency Medicine
1990
Robert Knox
General Surgery
1990
Faiq Mahmud
Orthopedic Surgery
1990
Allison Rathan
Surgery
1990
Micheal Rollins
Internal Medicine
1990
Arlene Smalls
Obstetrics & Gynecology
1990
Richard Stennett
Anesthesiology
1990
Herbert Watkins
Urology
1990
Robert Whittington
Internal Medicine
1990

1989

Kwame Buahin
 
1989
Adrienne Buffaloe
Toxiology
1989
Margo Caracejie
Family Practice
1989
Ronald M. Chase
Orthopedic Surgery
1989
Joseph M. Civantos
Ophthalmology
1989
Tanya-Sue Coulton
Internal Medicine
1989
Errol Crook
Internal Medicine
1989
Tanya Ann Dedyo
Pediatrics
1989
Francisco Delara
Radiology
1989
Daniel Garza
Psychiatry
1989
Linda Jackson
Orthopedic Surgery
1989
Jessie M. Jean-Claude
Surgery
1989
John J. Lopez
Cardiology
1989
Robert A. Negron
Psychiatry
1989
Nana Pianim
 
1989
Joanne Richards
Obstetrics & Gynecology
1989
Jose A. Rodriguez
 
1989
Wayne G. Villanueva
Neurosurgery
1989
Fernando Martin Zalduondo
 
1989

1988

Mary Anne Blackwood
Oncology
1988
Roberto Calderon
Internal Medicine
1988
Marie Chen
Surgery
1988
Aidnag Z. Diaz
Radiology
1988
Kenneth Lee Dominguez
Epidemology
1988
John R. Franklin
Urology
1988
Barbara Gardner
Obstetrics & Gynecology
1988
Maria C. Garzon
Pediatrics
1988
Jeffrey Gordon
Anesthesiology
1988
Oswald Jules
Surgery
1988
Peter Lawerence
Surgery
1988
Susan Lovell-Allen
Surgery
1988
Sharon Malone
Obstetrics & Gynecology
1988
Rocio D.C. Mandry
Internal Medicine
1988
Janette H. McDermott
Surgery
1988
Allison J. McLarty
Surgery
1988
Helen K. Mirau
Obstetrics & Gynecology
1988
Margaret A. Newsam
Obstetrics & Gynecology
1988
Maria Del C. Rivas
Endocrinology
1988
Leonardo R. Rodriguez
Neurosurgery
1988
Derek W. Santiago
Internal Medicine
1988
Randolph P. Scott
Cardiovascular Surgery
1988
Jeffery E. Thomas
Neurology
1988

1987

Casilda Balmaceda
Internal Medicine
1987
Myron Bell
Cardiology
1987
Colin A.I. Bethel
Surgery
1987
Shelia S. Bond
 
1987
David Cataquet
Emergency Medicine
1987
Francisco G. Colon
General Surgery
1987
Henry Davison
Surgery
1987
Mercedes P. Jacobson
Neurology
1987
Jesus C. Jaile
Neonatology
1987
Jasmine G. Jeffers
Internal Medicine
1987
Kimberly Joseph
Surgery
1987
Manuel R. Mayor
Internal Medicine
1987
Beatriz Mendez
Internal Medicine
1987
Nereida A. Parada
Internal Medicine
1987
Louise Phillips
Internal Medicine
1987
Cornelio J. Porras
Radiology
1987
Neil A. Roach
Radiology
1987
Martin M. Rodriguez-Ema
Pediatrics
1987
William Gregory Thomas
Pathology
1987
Marsha L. Thornhill
Anesthesiology
1987
Jose Antonio Torres
Surgery
1987
Stacie L. Walton
Pediatrics
1987

1986

Salvador Albanese
Pulmonary Diseases
1986
Kevin P. Allen
Pediatrics
1986
Jose M Angel
Anesthesiology
1986
Carol L. Brown-Delany
Obstetrics & Gynecology
1986
Jairo E. Castillo
Anesthesiology
1986
Camille D. Chavez
Plastic Surgery
1986
Francisco Civantos
Surgery
1986
Miguel Conde
Oncology
1986
Jose Jorge Davila
Anesthesiology
1986
Theresa Diaz-Vargas
Internal Medicine
1986
Lourdes Dominguez
Internal Medicine
1986
Charles J. Gonzalez
Cardiovascular Surgery
1986
Ram Lakham Jadonath
Internal Medicine
1986
Joseph A. John
Surgery
1986
Antonio Joseph
Internal Medicine
1986
Juan A. Lopez
Urology
1986
Susan Morales
Internal Medicine
1986
Andres T. Navedo-Rivera
Surgery
1986
Dian A. Picou
Psychiatry
1986

1985

Robin Renee Brown
Obstetrics & Gynecology
1985
Maunel Eduardo Grinberg
Urology
1985
Terri Lynn Hill
Surgery
1985
James Irving Jones
Internal Medicine
1985
Valerie T. Jones
Internal Medicine
1985
Juana Maria Julien
Dermatology
1985
Thomas Lewis Matthews
Cardiovascular Surgery
1985
Leonardo Mendez
Public Health
1985
Juan Francisco Moscoso
Otolaryngology
1985
Richard Nunez
Emergency Medicine
1985
Elba Milagros Pacheco
Ophthalmology
1985
Lisa Anne Ross
Anesthesiology
1985
Alexander Strachan Jr
Internal Medicine
1985
Alfonso Jose Valdes
Internal Medicine
1985
Othon Wiltz
Colon and Rectal Surgery
1985

1984

Ana Luisa Baez
Internal Medicine
1984
Gail Michele Booker
Pediatrics
1984
Gilda Cardenosa
Radiology
1984
Jean Guillaume Ford
Internal Medicine
1984
Louis Albert Ivey
General Surgery
1984
Byron A. Jackson
Internal Medicine
1984
Kethy Marie Jules
Internal Medicine
1984
Katherine Kaye
Public Health
1984
Laura Liberman
Radiology
1984
Yvonne Luyando
Family Practice
1984
James Palma
Internal Medicine/>Gastroenterology
1984
Maritza Proano
Gastroenterology
1984
James Wayne Roberts
Internal Medicine
1984
James Michael Roberts
Oncology
1984
Beatriz Rodriguez-Olson
Endocrinology
1984
Frank Ruiz
Internal Medicine
1984
Rafael Jesus Tamargo
Neurosurgery
1984
Ramon Antonio Torres
Internal Medicine
1984

1983

Jose Alonso
Rheumatology
1983
Alexander Blackwood
Pediatrics
1983
Victoria Blizzard
Psychiatry
1983
Victor E. Camacho
Anesthesiology
1983
Xavier Duralde
Orthopedics Surgery
1983
Yvonne Gomez-Carrion
Obstetrics & Gynecology
1983
Leon Jones
Radiology
1983
Alberto Krieger
Psychiatry
1983
Rafael Lopez
Urology
1983
Paula Randolph
Obstetrics & Gynecology
1983
Eric Winter
Anesthesiology
1983

1982

Wilfredo PL Amaya
Orthopedic Surgery
1982
Henry Clinton
Internal Medicine
1982
Valerie Harmon Collymore
Pediatrics
1982
Alex Danso
Internal Medicine
1982
Carlos O. Del Alcazar
Internal Medicine
1982
William Gomez
Orthopedic Surgery
1982
Gail P. Grant
Internal Medicine
1982
Jaime Rodriguez Morhaim
Dermatology
1982
Rolando F. Rodriguez
Endocrinology
1982
Andre L. Smith
Pulmonary Diseases
1982

1981

Brenda Aiken-Thompson
Internal Medicine
1981
Gabriel Soren Aldea
Cardiology
1981
Jorge L. Amador
Pediatrics
1981
Susan J. Beane
Internal Medicine
1981
Annette Butler-Toler
Internal Medicine
1981
Maria Capaldo
Obstetrics & Gynecology
1981
Victor A. Collymore
Internal Medicine
1981
Juan Colon-Linaries
Obstetrics & Gynecology
1981
Sonia Cotto
Family Practice
1981
Angela Diaz
Adolescent Medicine
1981
Rita J. Louard
Diabetes
1981
Rafiq Sabir
Emergency Medicine
1981
Velma P. Scantlebury
General Surgery
1981
Martin Valdes
General Practice
1981
John V. Williams
 
1981
Gloria Wu
Infectious Diseases
1981
Martha Yepes
Pediatrics
1981

1980

Nancy Anderson
Pediatrics
1980
Oheneba Boakye-Adjei
Surgery
1980
Cesar L. Cuadros
Diabetes Management
1980
Leslie Dubin
Internal Medicine
1980
Howard W. Hardy III
Colon and Rectal Surgery
1980
Natalia Thomas Kanem
Pediatrics
1980
Leslie B. Kerr
Rheumatology
1980
Celia J. Maxwell
Infectious Diseases
1980
Domingo C. Nunez
General Surgery
1980
Jonathan P. Quevedo
Rehabilitation Medicine
1980
Wendell O. Scott
Orthopedic Surgery
1980

1979

Mary T. Bassett
Public Health
1979
Robert S. Bisserup
 
1979
Jean Lud Cadet
Psychiatry
1979
Daniel McCrimons
Pediatrics
1979
Nydia E. Perez
General Practice
1979

1978

Henry C.L. Bohler Jr.
Obstetrics & Gynecology
1978
Samuel J. Daniel
Gastroenterology
1978
Ada B. Edgerton
Ophthalmology
1978
Mindy Thompson Fullilove
Family Medicine
1978
Reginald E. Manning
Orthopedic Surgery
1978
Harold T. Peart
Anesthesiology
1978
Ira G. Rock
Anesthesiology
1978
Jacqueline E. Stiff
Pediatrics
1978
Claudette H. Troyer
Dermatology
1978
Nelvis Velazquez
Ophthalmology
1978

1977

Ingrid Fitz-James Antoine
Anesthesiology
1977
Ronald W. Coverton
Dermatology
1977
James De Seabron-Sampson
 
1977
Frantz J. Derenoncourt
Cardiovascular Surgery
1977
Carmen J. Garcia
Dermatology
1977
Frederick D. Hayes
 
1977
Ronald M. Henry
Cardiology
1977
Merinda J. Herron
Pediatrics
1977
Glenda Hutson
Family Practice
1977
Neville B. Lewis
Psychiatry
1977
Vivian Lewis
Obstetrics & Gynecology
1977
Ronald W. Lindsey
Orthopedic Surgery
1977
Donna M. Mendes
Vascular Surgery
1977
William J. Mitchell
Gastroenterology
1977
Jose R. Perez-Sanz
Orthopedic Surgery
1977
Rogsbert F. Phillips
General Surgery
1977
Fernando Rodriguez-Villa
Psychiatry
1977
George A. Vaida
Anesthesiology
1977
Philip T. Valente
Pathology
1977
Raphael L. Vasquez
 
1977
Eleby R. Washington
Orthopedic Surgery
1977
Hueldine Webb
Surgery
1977
Antoinette H. Williams
Pediatrics
1977

1976

Barry E. Breaux
Ophthalmology
1976
Cynthia M. Charity
Pediatrics
1976
Jean M. Chin
Obstetrics & Gynecology
1976
Michelle O. Clark
Psychiatry
1976
Cornelius Flowers
Cardiovascular Diseases
1976
Linda N. Freeman
Child Psychiatry
1976
Frederick A. Gonzalez
Obstetrics & Gynecology
1976
Toney Graham
Pediatrics
1976
Luis Jimenez
 
1976
Babatunde A. Jinadu
Pediatrics
1976
William A. Mitchell Jr.
Orthopedic Surgery
1976
Walter Nieves
Pediatrics
1976
O'Neall E. Parris
Pediatrics
1976
Guillermo R. Sanchez
Pediatrics
1976
Mary E.L. Vernon
Adolescent Medicine
1976
Phillipa G. Woodriffe
General Surgery
1976
John Yergan
Emergency Medicine
1976

1975

Clarel Antoine
Obstetrics & Gynecology
1975
Nancy Feliciano
Internal Medicine
1975
Ronald Forbes
Psychiatry
1975
James W. Ford
Ophthalmology
1975
Jimmy Graham
Rheumatology
1975
Marcia A. Harris
Obstetrics & Gynecology
1975
Samuel E. Hazell
Surgery
1975
Clarence B. Henry
Gastroenterology
1975
Maurice James
Ophthalmology
1975
Dennis C.I. Johnson
General Surgery
1975
Ronald E. Johnson
Psychiatry
1975
Karen B. Karlson
Radiology
1975
Alfred E. McNair Jr.
Gastroenterology
1975
Chukwudi S. Okonmah
Emergency Medicine
1975
Alicia Perez
Neonatology
1975
Stephen C. Taylor
Pediatrics
1975
David E. Waldron
Ophthalmology
1975
Charles T. Williams
General Surgery
1975
Pamela Hines Williams
Ophthalmology
1975

1974

Lester W. Blair Jr.
Pulmonology
1974
Sue A. Brown
Gastroenterology
1974
Leroy P. Foster Jr.
Emergency Medicine
1974
Stuart A. Hamilton
Pediatrics
1974
Lennox J. Jeffers
Hepatology
1974
Marilyn C. Jones
Genetics
1974
Wesley E. Jones
Gastroenterology
1974
William L. King
Orthopedic Surgery
1974
Jesse B. Lovelace
Surgery
1974
Edward H. Lowe Jr.
General Practice
1974
Merville C. Marshall Jr.
Endocrinology
1974
Shearwood McClelland
Orthopedic Surgery
1974
Gloria E. McNeil
Gastroenterology
1974
Gregory E. Scott
Cardiovascular Surgery
1974
Jerry E. Seals
Internal Medicine
1974
Samuel Z.C. Westerfield III
Pediatrics
1974
Sue E. Williams
Gastroenterology
1974

1973

Robert E. Bellamy
Surgery
1973
Patricia A. Fraser
Internal Medicine
1973
John T. Herbert
Anesthesiology
1973
Yvonne S. Thornton
Obstetrics & Gynecology
1973
Philip C. Williams Jr.
Surgery
1973

1972

Ross T. Hamilton
Gastroenterology
1972
Lawerence B. Johnson
Pediatrics
1972
Clifton A. Latting
Internal Medicine
1972
Charles F. Lovell
Internal Medicine
1972

1971

Richard B. Chambers
Orthopedic Surgery
1971
John K. Edoga
Surgery
1971
Derek G. Randall
Neurology
1971
William M. Smith
Internal Medicine
1971

1970

Danne R. Lorieo
Vascular Surgery
1970

1969

Dorothy A.R. Erickson
Internal Medicine
1969
Richard C. Goodin
Radiology
1969
Olufemi O. Ogundipe
Internal Medicine
1969

1968

Carlton J. Boxhill
Internal Medicine
1968
Stanford A. Roman
Internal Medicine
1968

1966

Thornton S. Walker
Internal Medicine
1966

1964

Bruce L. Ballard
Psychiatry
1964
Jose M. Berio Jr.
Obstetrics & Gynecology
1964
Samuel O. Essandoh
Pediatrics
1964
Arthur H. Hoyte
Obstetrics & Gynecology
1964

1963

Carmen Ortiz-Neu
Internal Medicine
1963

1961

Peter B. Hope
Family Practice
1961

1960

Audrey S. Penn
Neurosurgery
1960

1959

Kenneth A. Forde
Surgery
1959

1958

Harry M. Delany
Surgery
1958

1957

Moses M. Mahoi
Obstetrics & Gynecology
1957

1956

Charles L. Donaldson
Internal Medicine
1956

1955

Lincoln R. Best
Internal Medicine
1955

1954

J. Alfred Cannon
Public Health
1954
Lonnie MacDonald
Psychiatry
1954

1953

Ana Livia Cordero
 
1953
Alice K. Frankel
Psychiatry
1953
F. Pearl McBroom
Internal Medicine
1953

1952

Robert L. Bragg
Psychiatry
1952
Jeanne Armstrong Ferguson
Radiology
1952

1951

Muriel Kowlessar
Pediatrics
1951
Victor M. Torres
Dermatology
1951

1950

Hermogenes Lopez
 
1950
John T. Wilson
Occupational Medicine
1950

1949

Elizabeth B. Davis
Psychiatry
1949
Albert O. Rossi
Pediatrics
1949

1947

Jean L. Cook
Internal Medicine
1947

1946

Pablo L. Morales
Radiology
1946
Max Yergan Jr.
Surgery
1946

1944

Aaron Lewis
Internal Medicine
1944

1941

William MacGuire Jr.
Internal Medicine
1941
Fernando M. Monserrate
 
1941

1940

Margaret Morgan Lawerence
Child Psychiatry
1940

1938

Jose M. Ferrer Jr.
 
1938

1936

Vera Joseph
Adolescent Medicine
1936
Eduardo D. Maldonado
 
1936

1935

Miguel A. Carreras
 
1935

1934

Arthur C. Logan
 
1934

1933

Francisco A. Hernandez
 
1933
Leopolo E. Lopez
 
1933

1931

Sidney J. Peterson
Public Health
1931

1930

Horacio Perez
Pulmonary Diseases
1930

1928

Jose A. Pena
 
1928

1923

Agnes O. Griffin
Ophthalmology
1923

1912

Enrique A. Lopez
 
1912
Elizabeth Lord
Orthopaedic Surgery
Diana Montoya-Fontalvo
Pediatrics